TANZANIA RESEARCH AND CAREER DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE
  DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE
  DIPLOMA IN GENERAL AGRICULTURE – B5
  MAJINA YA AMBAYO VYETI VIPO



No NAME EXAM. NUMBER

1 ABRAHAM  A  MWAKIBETE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0562
2 AJAWILA BASHIRU MIKINDO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0565
3 ALETIUS ANTIDIUS NDYAMUKAMA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0566
4 ALLY  SHABANI TENGEZA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0568
5 ANTONINA   ALIBINO  NDOKOLE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0571
6 ASKA SIMON…………………………… TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0572
7 ATHUMANI  HAMADI  MSHIHIRI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0574
8 ATHUMANI SADICK KIBIRA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0575
9 ATHUMANI SELEMANI SIMA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0576
10 BARNABAS   MUSSA CHARLES TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0578
11 BASHIRI THOMAS MWALONGO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0579
12 BEDA BISCO  WILLIAM TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0580
13 BEI JOHN BAHHI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0581
14 BEULA  ARON INNUNA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0582
15 CATHERINE ALOYCE GYUMI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0585
16 CHARLES DEMBA  ISAACK TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0586
17 CHRISPIN STEVEN KIPONDA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0587
18 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS KATABARO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0588
19 CIEMENTINA  GIIDO TOVAGOZI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0589
20 CLEDIUS JASSON KALEKAYO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0590
21 DAMAS  PETER  JUMANNE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0591
22 DAMIAN  RICHARD BUGUBA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0592
23 DANIEL DAVID MCHOMVU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0593
24 DAUD  KELEBUKA JONATHAN TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0594
25 DENIS  MAKOKO  GOLITA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0598
26 ECKRON NELSON ALBANO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0600
27 EDDA ELIZEUS MAYOWA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0601
28 ELIADA  SHALUNGUNA DANIEL  TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0604
29 ELIZABETH  STANSLAUS LUTASISA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0605
30 EMMANUEL  GEORGE  MKOBA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0607
31 EMMANUEL ZAKARIA  YOHANA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0609
32 EMMANUELY ROUTPORT MFUSE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0610
33 ERASTO ATANAS MAKILIKA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0611
34 ERNEST ALFRED  NCHIMBI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0612
35 FATUMA  MOHAMED DOOW TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0615
36 FAUSTA  OSMUND  MWAKILONGO  TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0616
37 FRANK ANDREW SAMSONI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0619
38 FRANSISKA ALIPONDA MTWEVE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0620
39 GADIEL  ELINISAFI  DANIEL TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0621
40 GELGA NYAGHABWA DAKAJAN TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0622
41 GETRUDA   PATRICK MIKOMA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0623
42 GIBSON SAULO MPOLELA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0624
43 HAPPY MRESI  SIBIBS TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0625
44 INNOCENTIA SHUBI ALFRED TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0630
45 JANETH KAYUMBO SAMWEL TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0639
46 JOAN JOHN CHILEMU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0642
47 JOHN NOEL MAEMBE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0645
48 JULIANA  ERNEST MWONGI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0651
49 JULIANA HAMIS IDDI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0652
50 JULIANA MANGA LORIKU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0654
51 JULIETH JOHN AUGUST TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0655
52 JUMA THOMAS MALIMA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0656
53 KULWA PONDELEJA NG'WENDESHA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0658
54 KURUTHUM SULEMAN NASSORO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0659
55 LAMECK STEPHANO SALEHE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0660
56 LUCKNESS STEVENE BUSWEKE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0664
57 LUHENDE   PAUL  MADULU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0665
58 MADADIA  JUMA  KABELWA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0666
59 MAGRETH ONAE SHEMKAMBA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0667
60 MAMII  EMANUEL  MBWAMBO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0669
61 MARY  FAHAMUEL  MBWAMBO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0670
62 MARTHA EDWARD SAYAYI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0673
63 MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER SUNGURA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0676
64 MIRIAM  NELSON MAKIYA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0677
65 MUGANYIZI MATHAYO KORONGO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0678
66 MUSA JUMA MIYUDA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0679
67 MUSSA  ATHUMANI  NKUNGU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0680
68 MWANAIDI MASOUD MIYONGA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0681
69 MWITA PAULO MATIKO………………………… TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0683
70 NYAKIHEMELE  KIZURI  MBISSO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0686
71 OLIVA  LUHUVILO  NSEMWA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0687
72 PILI ALLY THABITI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0693
73 RAJABU  MDANKU SWALEHE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0696
74 RAMADHANI HAMISI NJOKA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0697
75 RAMADHANI HAMISI SAIDI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0698
76 RAMLA HARUNA   MAKANYANGIRO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0700
77 REHEMA GIDEON  NEHEMIA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0704
78 SAID  IDD  CHUMVY TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0705
79 SAID RAMADHAN KIDUDA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0708
80 SALIMA AMIRI BARAKA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0709
81 SELELI  HAMISI MSABILA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0712
82 SEOOLE SHEDRACK OBEID TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0713
83 SEPHANIA M PHILINGSON TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0714
84 SION MATHAYO…………………………………… TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0717
85 SOPHIA  A FURAHA ALINANINE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0718
86 SOSPETER MANUMBU MASHURA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0719
87 TABITHA ISSACK SILAS  TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0720
88 TABU FRANK RICHARD TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0721
89 TELEZIA JOHN DAUD TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0722
90 THEODOSIA  FRANCIS  MSISIRI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0723
91 THOMAS CHARLES  MHILU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0724
92 VAILETH  CHRISTOPHER TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0725
93 BERNARD OBADIAH MWENDWA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0738
94 PETER ZENO KAMSONKO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0692
95 SAIDI  MOHAMEDI  MSUSA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0706
96 VENANCE G…………………..  MGULI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0726
97 DAVID  LIVINGSTONE KIMARO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0596

MAJINA AMBAYO VYETI HAVIPO NA SABABU ZAKE
KUKOSEKANA KWA VYETI KIDATO CHA NNE KOPI
KUKOSEKANA KWA KOPI YA CHETI CHA FANI KILIMO
TAMPLATE KUWA NA MATATIZO

 

  TANZANIA RESEARCH AND CAREER DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE   DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE   DIPLOMA IN GENERAL AGRICULTURE – B5

No NAME EXAM. NUMBER REASONS

1 ADHIHAKI ZUBERI ABDALLAH TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0563 4M4

2 ADINANI HATHA HAMZA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0564 CGA

3 ALEX  ELIAS  NTILUBAZWA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0567 CGA

4 AMBROS CRISPIN MTUPILI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0569 TEMPLATE

5 ANGELINE SIMON MLYOMI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0570 4M4

6 ASMIN SAID KAIMBANYAKA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0573 CGA

8 BOSCO  PHILIPO  SENTIMEA   TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0583 RESULTS

9 BRYSON ROBERT ELIBARIKI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0584 CGA

10 DAUD REUBEN   MAYALA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0595 CGA

12 DENICE JOAS MUGANYIZI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0597 RESULTS

13 DIANA FELICIAN CHAMAHANGA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0599 TEMPLATE

14 EDWIN  EMILY TUGUME TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0602 CGA

15 EGBERT DIDACE…………………………… TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0603 CGA

16 ELIZABETH N……………. ALCADO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0606 CGA

17 EMANUEL ABEL MPONEJA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0608 CGA

18 EZEKIA KLEMPU SATULO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0613 CGA

19 FARAJA CHARLES NGANDE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0614 CGA

20 FAUSTINE MTALEMWA LUTERANO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0617 TEMPLATE

21 FLORA NDALO DIDAS TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0618 RESULTS

22 HAPPYNESS PHILBERT ZAWADI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0626 CGA

23 HUSSEIN BASHE HASSAN TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0627 4M4

24 IMAN SHALTIELY JAMES TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0628 RESULTS

25 INNOCENT  FREDRICK MUSHI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0629 TEMPLATE

26 ISACK  ALISON  MMANYI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0631 RESULTS

27 ISILE ERASTO NGAJILO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0632 TEMPLATE

28 ISMAIL  IDDI  DOITA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0633 TEMPLATE

29 JACOB GEORGE MWALUKASA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0634 RESULTS

30 JAFARI  MOHAMEDI MBEPO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0635 RESULTS

31 JALIA AKILI RAMADHANI  TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0636 CGA

32 JAMES JOHN………………………………….. TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0637 CGA

33 JAMILA PAUL TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0638 RE

34 JENIFER  GAUDENCE  VITALIS TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0640 CGA

35 JENIPHER  SHUBILA   DEOGRATIAS TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0641 CGA

36 JOSEPHAT KATIRA MGUNGU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0643 RESULTS

37 JOHN LUHENDE KAGUMILA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0644 CGA

38 JONATHAN MUSSA  EMMANUEL TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0646 CGA

39 JOSEPH  PAULO MANYUKA  TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0647 RESULTS

40 JOSEPH IMAMU  GINGO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0648 CGA

41 JOYCE  DANIE KUBOJA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0649 CGA

42 JOYNESS  FREDRICK   MAFYINKILI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0650 CGA

43 KASIAN ALLY SAID  TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0657 CGA

44 LIBERATUS COSMAS NSEKELA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0661 CGA

45 OCTAVIAN JUSTIN MBUJI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0662 RESULTS

46 LIGHTNES  PETER  KILEO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0663 CGA

47 MAHFUDHI  SIRAJI HARUNA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0668 TEMPLATE

48 MARY JOHN KIMARO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0671 TEMPLATE

49 MATHAYO VITUS NGILIULE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0672 RESULTS

50 MENGI KASTORY LALIKA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0674 CGA

51 MESHETI LETAUMES KORIATA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0675 CGA

52 MWITA MAKENZI PUMLA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0682 CGA

53 NELIUS  FRANCE  BINOMTONZI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0684 CGA

54 NOEL HADSON HALIYE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0685 TEMPLATE

55 OSWARD MTENZI NDANDALA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0688 CGA

56 PASKALIANA  IZRAELI AMMI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0689 4M4

57 PATRICK   BATHOLOMEO  NZENGO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0690 RESULTS

58 PENINA GODFREY MAGETA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0691 TEMPLATE

60 PILI NDEBELA TIMBA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0694 4M4

62 RAMADHANI RAJABU NDUGU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0699 TEMPLATE

63 RAPHAEL ALLY CHUHILA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0701 CGA

64 REBECCA  B……………………...  MSIGWA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0702 CGA/4M4

65 REBECCA FRANCIS MBASYO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0703 CGA

67 SAID HAMIS HUSSEIN TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0707 CGA

68 SALMINA  DAUD  NASHONI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0710 CGA

69 SALUM CHAUFY TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0711 RESULTS

70 SHABANI ELITWAZA KILEOPA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0715 TEMPLATE

73 VICTORIA GORA  JABU TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0727 CGA

74 VICTORIA JAVAN  MAJENI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0728 TEMPLATE

75 WALLACE BARTHROMEO KARATA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0729 RESULTS

76 YORAM GEORGE MALIGANYA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0730 CGA

77 YUSUFU BAKARI BARAGHASHI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0731 CGA

78 ZULPHA HASSAN KIPANGA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0732 4M4

79 REBECA PETRO TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0733 CGA

80 RASHID OMARY SWALE TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0734 RESULTS

81 MUKHTARI MOHAMED NDULI TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0735 4M4

82 RAINEL EMILY BUZOYA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0736 4M4

83 NEEMA ELIAS MWITA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0737 TEMPLATE

84 SALEHE JUMA MNGWAJA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0739 CGA

85 SIKUJUA MAGANGA KALONGA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0740 CGA

86 JASTINE BARNABAS MASOTA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0741 RESULTS

87 JULIANA JONATHAN SIMWELA TRACDI/DPGA/2017/0653 TEMPLATE



May 3rd, 2019