ADELINA ADRIAN LYAKWIPA                              CGA/4M4
AMINA RIDHIWANI BURHANI                              CGA/4M4
ANNASTAZIA NYAMWALWA NYAINDI                   CGA/4M4
ASHA BURHANI ADAM                                       CGA/4M4
AYOUBU RAMADHANI SHABANI                          RESULTS
BONIFACE LEONARD YOHANA                            CGA/4M4
CHAGAMA SSMSON SINGANO                            CGA
DATIVA PANCRAS LEO                                       RESULTS
DEBORAH OBERLIN ULOMI                                 RESULTS
DEVOTHA STEVEN PAMPHIL                               CGA/4M4
DICKSON LAWSON TITYA                                  CGA/4M4
DINA HOSEA CHISAYE                                       RESULTS
DOTTO MAKONGORO SAMSON                           RESULTS
EDINA JOHN MACHAGE                                      CGA/4M4
ELIBARIKI JOSEPH PETER                                  CGA/4M4
ERICK DESDERY JOHN                                      CGA/4M4
EVANCE ERNEST MHEMBANO                             CGA/4M4
FARIDA IDD. SALIM                                           CGA
FRANK E. KATAKWA                                          CGA/4M4
FRANK JAMES MALUNGA                                    CGA/4M4
FUNGU ASSAN ATHUMANI                                  CGA
HABIBU MOHAMEDY HASSAN                             RESULTS
IRENE LUCAS MBISE                                         CGA/4M4
JACKSON JEMEDARY KOWERO                           CGA/4M4
JANETH AGUSTINO HIITI                                    CGA
JESUA SAMSON SAFINIELY                                 VETA
JULIANA AWE FUETHELI                                    CGA
JUSTIN BARNABAS MASOTA                              RESULTS
KOROSO C. MASWE                                          CGA/4M4
LEVINA SELESTINE LEONARD                            CGA/4M4
MADINA IDD RAJABU                                        CGA/4M4
MAJNGE ANACRETUS                                        CGA/4M4
MANFRED EMMANUEL SENTIMEA                        RESULTS
MLINGWA MABULA SWAGI                                CGA/4M4
MOHAMEDI VICENT MPUNGA                             CGA/4M4
MUKSINI ALFRED KALINGA                               CGA/4M4
MWILA PIETY MWASHIUYA                                CGA/4M4
NIKODEMUS JULIUS MTUGA                              CGA/4M4
NURDINI THABITI KOMBO                                 CGA/4M4
PAUL MICHAEL SUDDAH                                   RESULTS
PAULINA MENARD JAMES                                  RESULTS
RASHID MAKUBUI                                            CGA/4M4
RAYMOND THADEUS TEMU                                CGA/4M4
SARA ISAACK NDOLOSI                                    CGA
SELEMANI KANDURU MOHAMEDI                        CGA/4M4
TAYSON FIDELI KISAKA                                    VETA
THABITI ALLY KATELANYA                                 CGA/4M4
THEODORY BENEDICT MWIKUKA                       CGA/4M4
THEREZIA PETER BONIPHACE                            CGA
WASHA IZENGO SHABANI                                 CGA/4M4
WINFRIDA CHRISTOPHER KOMBA                       CGA/4M4
ZAINA YAHAYA RAMADHANI                               CGA/4M4
FARAJA CHARLES NGA'NDE                               CGA/4M4
BATULI MOHAMED LUNGA                                  RESULTS
    
key:    
CGA - KOPI YA CHETI CHA CERTIFICATE    
4M4 - KOPI YA CHETI CHA FORM FOUR    
BC - KOPI YA YA CHETI CHA KUAZALIWA    
    
TUMA KOPI ZAKO KUPITIA: admission@tracdi.ac.tz     
kwa mawasiliano zaidi: piga namba: 0768366274/0758753063    

March 13th, 2020